aktualizace
  24.10.2007
  09:10

taneční liga | domácí soutěže | zahraniční soutěže

Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem 2003

Ústí nad Labem (Česká republika), 13.9.2003 - 14.9.2003

IDSF World Senior Standard (55 párů)

 Finále 
1. Volker Schmidt - Ellen Jonas Německo
2. Slavek Lukawczyk - Edna Klein Belgie
3. Michael Lindner - Beate Lindner Německo
4. Luigi Bodini - Antonella Benedetti Itálie
5. Kevin Millward - Christine Millward Anglie
6. Josef Stehlík - Eva Stehlíková Česká republika
7. Rene Ewals - Ymke Lemmens Nizozemí
 Semifinále 
8.-9. Eric Voorn - Charlotte Voorn Nizozemí
8.-9. Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalya Ovcharenko Rusko
10. Guido Pellegrini - Angela Petrini Itálie
11. Walter Valenta - Irmtraud Maurer Rakousko
12. Takeo Oki - Kimika Oki Japonsko
 3. kolo 
13. Mark Sheldon - Didi von Deck Spojené státy americké
14. Massimo Fersini - Rie Fersini Švýcarsko
15. Roman Karpoukhine - Marta Salvat Španělsko
16. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala Finsko
17. Jorma Yksjarvi - Marjut Yksjarvi Finsko
18. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schafer Nouza Rakousko
19. Konstantin Dubov - Elena Simonova Rusko
20. Carsten Soncksen - Lise Lotte Joranger Dánsko
21. Yoichi Mochizuki - Sachiko Mochizuki Japonsko
22.-23. Thomas Keller - Evelyn Lafferty Spojené státy americké
22.-23. Maximino Garcia - Conchi Lara Španělsko
24. Sean Madden - Carole Madden Anglie
 2. kolo 
25.-26. John Tudhope - Cheryl Tudhope Jihoafrická republika
25.-26. Milan Michálek - Michaela Michálková Česká republika
27. Jackson Wong - Candy Chan Kanada
28. W. M. Chiu - Aimee Lee Austrálie
29. Martin Sianta - Viera Kubova Slovensko
30. Mark Tittl - Marika Tittl Austrálie
31. Fritz Blumer - Marianne Blumer Švýcarsko
32. David Roberts - Geraldine Ferns O'Connor Irsko
33.-35. Pavlo Orol - Olena Orol Ukrajina
33.-35. Jean Yves - Christine Murzin Francie
33.-35. Peter Patak - Silvia Sabadosova Slovensko
36. George Lindholm - Deborah Wong Kanada
37. Kris Van der Meirsch - Caroline Pieters Belgie
38.-39. Jean Claude Moktari - Genevieve Bouvard Francie
38.-39. Igor Gurschal - Yelizaveta Gurschal Ukrajina
40. Jan Wejneman - Elisabeth Wejneman Švédsko
41. Grzegorz Sochaj - Joanna Stromska Polsko
 1. kolo 
42. Gregory Krotik - Lucy Krotik Nový Zéland
43. Bjorn Sveinsson - Bergthora M.Bergthorsdottir Island
44. Willy Sostrom - Gurlil Sostrom Dánsko
45. Joseph Bartolo - Marianne Bartolo Malta
46. Enar Pajula - Leie Pajula Estonsko
47. James Carroll - Laura Carroll Skotsko
48. Jurijs Nadiradze - Jelena Lukjanova Lotyšsko
49.-51. Tony Meakin - Linda Meakin Jihoafrická republika
49.-51. Geza Farantai - Virag Farantai Maďarsko
49.-51. Don Crowley - Betty Kelly Irsko
52. Emil Gajda - Dorota Gajda Polsko
53. Jon Eirikson - Ragnhildur Sandholt Island
54. Charles Vassallo - Doris Vassallo Malta
55. Tikhiy Alexander - Aronin Larisa Izrael

Porota:  A  -  Mitsuo Horiguchi  Japonsko
  B  -  Davide Cacciari  Itálie
  C  -  Karina Geerts  Belgie
  D  -  Edwin Keller  Švýcarsko
  E  -  Carola Tuokko  Finsko
  F  -  Horst Kraemer  Německo
  G  -  Ronald Straatman  Nizozemí
  H  -  Carmen Martin de Jorge  Španělsko
  I  -  Jaroslav Kohout  Česká republika