aktualizace
  24.10.2007
  09:10

taneŔnÝ liga | domßcÝ soutý×e | zahraniŔnÝ soutý×e

15. German Open Championships 2001

Mannheim (Nýmecko), 28.8.2001 - 1.9.2001

Senio°i I - STT (216 pßr¨)

 Finßle 
1. Domizio Giovannini - Annisa Baldo Itßlie
2. Michael Lindner - Beate Lindner Nýmecko
3. Giampietro Calderaro - Marilena Ferriani Itßlie
4. Antonio Sartori - Emanuela Bissolo Itßlie
5. Luigi Bodini - Antonella Benedetti Itßlie
6. Dirk Rosenbrock - Sabine Rosenbrock Nýmecko
 Semifinßle 
7. Bernd Kiefer - Monika Kiefer Nýmecko
8.-9. Giorgio Morniroli - Viviana Beia Itßlie
8.-9. Takeki Matsumura - Eiko Matsumura Japonsko
10. Antonio Bona - Silvia Trovino Itßlie
11. Rostislav Filgas - Jana Filgasovß ╚eskß republika
12. Martin SchŘller - Mechthildis Jungels Nýmecko
 5. kolo 
13.-14. Moreno Carnelli - Anna Baisotti Itßlie
13.-14. JŘrgen Stellmacher - Anne Stellmacher Nýmecko
15. Armando Nespoli - Natalia Gualandris Itßlie
16. Holger Viehl - Jutta Viehl Nýmecko
17.-18. Vladimir Buzynin - Irina Buzynina Rusko
17.-18. Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia Bickers Nýmecko
19. Roberto Giannelli - Angela Chirelli Itßlie
20. Aquino Gemelli - Cristina Corti Itßlie
21. JŘrgen Steiert - Christiane Steiert Nýmecko
22.-23. Fabio Pilon - Maddalena Merelli Itßlie
22.-23. Roland Lein - Dr. Karin Anton Nýmecko
24. Rolf Wagenknecht - Birgit Wagenknecht Nýmecko
25. Roland Koch - Anne Koch Nýmecko
 4. kolo 
26. Stephan Daniel - Cornelia Daniel Nýmecko
27. Valentino De Maio - Beatrice Caiola Itßlie
28.-29. GŘnther Nagel - Antje Nagel Nýmecko
28.-29. Torsten Lexow - Monika Hartung Nýmecko
30. Nicola Regnoli - M. Cristina Garon Itßlie
31.-32. Bram Stelling - Ans Stelling NizozemÝ
31.-32. Claus Halfmeier - Britta Halfmeier Nýmecko
33.-35. Enzo Finotto - Cristina Tommasin Itßlie
33.-35. Guiseppe Olivieri - Milena Amoroso Itßlie
33.-35. Stefan Riese - Heike Riese Nýmecko
36.-37. Bernd Junghans - Hedwig Rittner Nýmecko
36.-37. Ulrich Lindecke - Manuela Schulze Nýmecko
38. Thomas Weirich - Ingrid Weirich Nýmecko
39. Christian Helweg - Heike Helweg Nýmecko
40.-43. JŘrgen Dres - Petra Dres Nýmecko
40.-43. Wolfgang Ma▀ - Annette Ma▀ Nýmecko
40.-43. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs Rakousko
40.-43. Raymund Reimann - Antje Schulz Nýmecko
44.-46. Joachim Gerstner - Andrea Flaccus Nýmecko
44.-46. Jaroslaw Rostankowski - Ewa Rostankowska Polsko
44.-46. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schńfer-Nouza Rakousko
47. Goetz Bierbaum - Maren MŘller-Bierbaum Nýmecko
48. Martin Ciomber - Angelika Ciomber Nýmecko
 3. kolo 
49.-51. Herbert Schnappauf - Petra Schnappauf Nýmecko
49.-51. Norbert KnŘst - Birgit Seifert Nýmecko
51. Martin Braun - Betina Braun Nýmecko
52.-54. Oliver Luthardt - Brigitte Kessel-D÷hle Nýmecko
52.-54. Michael Wierzbicki - Grazyna Wierzbicki Nýmecko
52.-54. Werner Brunner - Petra Brunner Nýmecko
55.-56. Fred Lavin - Annette Lavin Nýmecko
55.-56. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja Nýmecko
57. Lutz Peinke - Britt G÷ldner Nýmecko
58.-60. Manfred Otto - Andrea Otto Nýmecko
58.-60. Klaus JŘngermann - Susanne JŘngermann Nýmecko
58.-60. Friedrich Lallemand - Elke Lallemand Nýmecko
61. Vicent Mengual Oroval - Amparo Belda Alemany Őpanýlsko
62.-63. Gianluca Leoni - Sonia Piccinin Itßlie
62.-63. Michel Heggen - Tonny Nijssen Belgie
64. Ivone Giuseppe Donello - Daniela Pupin Itßlie
65. Uwe Hans - Christine J÷rg Nýmecko
66.-68. Klaus Deike-Maier - Sabrina Deike Nýmecko
66.-68. Thomas Golpon - Isabell Volmari Nýmecko
66.-68. Reiner Taeschner - Simone Taeschner Nýmecko
69. Michael Feld - Heide Glaser Nýmecko
70.-72. Dario Manfrin - Milena Chinaglia Itßlie
70.-72. Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia Carugati Itßlie
70.-72. Kurt Flohberger - Edith Flohberger Rakousko
73. Giuseppe Panico - Edvige Improta Itßlie
74. Uwe Maskow - Cornelia Maskow Nýmecko
75.-76. JŘrgen Beck - Angela Strzeletz Nýmecko
75.-76. Thomas Kecker - Martina Richert Nýmecko
77. Andreas Kauder - Alexia Kauder Nýmecko
 2. kolo 
78. Georg Mertens - Silke Sowade-Cygan Nýmecko
79. Alexander Valko - Barbara Valko Nýmecko
80.-81. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini Itßlie
80.-81. Hans-Arnold BŘscher - Heidi BŘscher Nýmecko
82. Sven Doerr - Beate Bruns Nýmecko
83.-86. Vladimir Levchenko - Tamara Shokhina Rusko
83.-86. Dieter Repss - Senta Repss Nýmecko
83.-86. Reiner Aust - Rosita Aust Nýmecko
83.-86. Michael Honig - Bettina Sterr Nýmecko
87.-90. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika Scheuer Nýmecko
87.-90. Jean-Claude Moktari - GeneviŔve Bouvard Francie
87.-90. Bernhard Frńulin - Monika Van Gelder-Frńulin Nýmecko
87.-90. Dirk Wetterkamp - Dr. Doris Wetterkamp Nýmecko
91.-97. Elmar Stra▀burger - Luzia Stra▀burger Nýmecko
91.-97. Saverio di Giuseppe - Eva di Giuseppe Nýmecko
91.-97. Wolfgang Walter - Gabriele Zńgelein Nýmecko
91.-97. Henry Neundorfer - Beate Neundorfer Nýmecko
91.-97. Frank Gebhardt - Silke Reegen Nýmecko
91.-97. J÷rg Stoffels - Karin Stoffels Nýmecko
91.-97. Dennis Seebach - Rikarda Seebach Nýmecko
98.-101. Wolf-Peter Langner - Monika Speidel-Langner Nýmecko
98.-101. Fredy Suhner - Irmtraut Suhner Ővřcarsko
98.-101. Thomas Fiege - Sigrid Regenhardt-Fiege Nýmecko
98.-101. Karl-Heinz Reimann - Vera Krewerth Nýmecko
102.-105. Gunther MŘller - Dr. Eva-Maria Rakob Nýmecko
102.-105. J÷rg Holzhńuser - Petra Holzhńuser Nýmecko
102.-105. Achim Kraus - Brigitte Kraus Nýmecko
102.-105. Wilfried Seidel - Annette Seidel Nýmecko
106.-108. Markus Mńurer - Marion Mńurer Nýmecko
106.-108. Thomas Czinczoll - Nicole Czinczoll Nýmecko
106.-108. Pascal Crozat - Annie Crozat Francie
109.-112. Hartmut Anger - Gabriele Anger Nýmecko
109.-112. Christian Hoffmann - Martine Hoffmann Francie
109.-112. Klaus Blńser - Annegret Blńser Nýmecko
109.-112. Frank Weiler - Gabriele Klaeser-Weiler Nýmecko
113.-118. Manfred Schweinheim - Karin Schweinheim Nýmecko
113.-118. Ingo Lischka - Angelika Lischka Nýmecko
113.-118. JŘrgen Clarenbach - Evelin Clarenbach Nýmecko
113.-118. Jens Hogh-Binder - Friederike Hogh-Binder Nýmecko
113.-118. Erland Feigenbutz - Mania Feigenbutz Nýmecko
113.-118. Rob Rasenberg - Rosita Rasenberg NizozemÝ
119.-120. Dirk Keller - Ina-Maria Andresen Nýmecko
119.-120. Andreas Retzlaff - Birgit Retzlaff Nýmecko
121.-122. Josef Voltz - Silvia Voltz Nýmecko
121.-122. Edgar Kobinger - Lilo Kobinger Nýmecko
123.-125. Markus Lichterfeld - Barbara Schwert Nýmecko
123.-125. Johannes Ebmer - Gisela Ebmer Rakousko
123.-125. Fritz Gohde - Susann HŘbert Nýmecko
126.-128. Olaf Stahl - Kartin Mecklenburg Nýmecko
126.-128. JŘrgen Ensslin - Friederike Ensslin Nýmecko
126.-128. Walther F÷rtsch - Isolde F÷rtsch Nýmecko
129.-131. RŘdiger Leenen - Iris Leenen-Heeren Nýmecko
129.-131. Ji°Ý PlÜek - Jana PlÜkovß ╚eskß republika
129.-131. Christoph Preuss - Claudia Preuss Nýmecko
132.-134. JŘrgen Fehrmann - Corinna Fehrmann Nýmecko
132.-134. Wolfgang Friederichs - Birgit Bogaerts Nýmecko
132.-134. JŘrgen Wallmann - Heidrun Biedermann Nýmecko
135.-136. Martin Schleifstein - Brigitta Dehning Nýmecko
135.-136. Wolfgang Buschmann - Silvia Buschmann Nýmecko
 1. kolo 
137.-140. GŘnter de Koster - Jutta de Koster Nýmecko
137.-140. Reiner Hackler - Barbara Faber-Hackler Nýmecko
137.-140. Marcel ErnÚ - Birgit Suhr-ErnÚ Nýmecko
137.-140. J÷rg Bielert - Petra Bielert Nýmecko
141.-145. Werner Klemm - Anne Heu▀ner Nýmecko
141.-145. Thomas Krell - Heike Krell Nýmecko
141.-145. Peter BrŘckner - Susanne StŘber-BrŘckner Nýmecko
141.-145. Michael Heirler - Cornelia Hoffmann Nýmecko
141.-145. Wolfgang Klother - Anette Kinne Nýmecko
146.-150. Ermanno D'Onofrio - Dora Mariantoni Itßlie
146.-150. Andrew Miller - Cheryl Miller Nýmecko
146.-150. Volker Edeling - Tina Edeling Nýmecko
146.-150. Heinrich Dunker - Claudia Dunker Nýmecko
146.-150. Henry Exner - Monika Thiele Nýmecko
151.-153. Serguei Gusarov - Nelli Shelekhova Rusko
151.-153. JŘrgen Ross - Daniela Basler Nýmecko
151.-153. Siegfried Huber - Claudia Huber Nýmecko
154.-160. Gerhard Vogel - Martina Vogel Nýmecko
154.-160. Claus Ulrich Poth - Petra Dudda Nýmecko
154.-160. Mathias Bńjen - Sabine Bńjen Nýmecko
154.-160. John van den Burg - Henny van den Burg NizozemÝ
154.-160. Giorgio Tiberio - Maria Rosaria Basti Itßlie
154.-160. Dirk Paland - DorothÚe Paland Nýmecko
154.-160. Heinz P÷tzschig - Jutta P÷tzschig Nýmecko
161.-164. Josep Cayvela - Josepa Gomez Marten Őpanýlsko
161.-164. Wolfgang Riedl - Petra Riedl Nýmecko
161.-164. Manfred Wagner - Gisela Wagner Nýmecko
161.-164. Herbert Wunderle - Yvonne RŘcker-Wunderle Nýmecko
165.-166. Jakob Schńtzl - Gretel Schńtzl Nýmecko
165.-166. Heinrich Schmitz - Monika Schmitz Nýmecko
167.-169. Johann Schramm - Lorraine Schramm Nýmecko
167.-169. Eddy Rooms - Sonia De Bruyn Belgie
167.-169. Hagen Haupt - Claudia GrŘneberg Nýmecko
170.-173. Franz Steiner - Susanne Green Nýmecko
170.-173. Andreas Kindt - Anne Hinz Nýmecko
170.-173. Hans-JŘrgen Dahlmann - Erina Dahlmann Nýmecko
170.-173. Rudolf Pekel - Gudrun Pekel Nýmecko
174.-179. Manfred Schipper - Hella Luise Schipper Nýmecko
174.-179. Bent Gromodka - Beate Burow Nýmecko
174.-179. Manfred Schwanke - Elke Schwanke Nýmecko
174.-179. Klaus-Wolfgang Meyer - Karin Meyer Nýmecko
174.-179. Michael Schwarz - Elisabeth Schr÷der Nýmecko
174.-179. Daniel TrouvÚ - Anne Marie TrouvÚ Nýmecko
180. Michael Struth - Britta Struth Nýmecko
181.-185. J÷rg Saalmann - Kerstin Kobluhn Nýmecko
181.-185. Michael Malzer - Gisela Malzer Nýmecko
181.-185. Reinhard Pfannkuche - Susanne Pfannkuche Nýmecko
181.-185. Hilmar Sudau - Petra Behrend-Sudau Nýmecko
181.-185. Herbert Zolper - Evelyn Zolper Nýmecko
186.-189. Detlef Ro▀ - Diana-Beate Ro▀ Nýmecko
186.-189. Uwe Vornkahl - Bettina Mangeng Nýmecko
186.-189. Thomas Frank - Barbara Frank Nýmecko
186.-189. Karl-Heinz DŘmer - Christiane Hiller Nýmecko
190.-196. JŘrgen Kosch - Katrin Kosch Nýmecko
190.-196. Ramon Deix - Fina Luis Őpanýlsko
190.-196. Rudi Gallus-Gro▀ - Anette Gro▀ Nýmecko
190.-196. Werner Theis - Marianne Theis Nýmecko
190.-196. Gerhard Krause - Alberta Krause Nýmecko
190.-196. Manfred Buchholz - Gudrun Buchholz Nýmecko
190.-196. Bernd FrŘh - Renate FrŘh Nýmecko
197.-200. Horst Otto - Gabriele Junck-Otto Nýmecko
197.-200. Jacques Tresignies - Honorata Tresignies Belgie
197.-200. Hans-Joseph Weiser - Heidelore Weiser Nýmecko
197.-200. RŘdiger Reuter - Martina Reuter Nýmecko
201.-205. Bernd Naurath - Kerstin Dombrowsky Nýmecko
201.-205. Jochem Hńu▀ner - Mechthild Hńu▀ner Nýmecko
201.-205. Hans-Heinrich LŘhmann - Marie-Luise LŘhmann Nýmecko
201.-205. Thomas Rudolph - Silvia Rudolph Nýmecko
201.-205. Dieter Roessler - Helga Roessler Nýmecko
206.-207. Werner Rei▀ - Brigitte Rei▀ Nýmecko
206.-207. Charles Bouyssi - Katja Bouyssi Nýmecko
208.-211. Willi Bode - Marita Bode Nýmecko
208.-211. Tilo Schneider - Merve Schneider Nýmecko
208.-211. Christoph Quartier - Corinna Quartier Nýmecko
208.-211. Uwe Naujokat - Heidi Naujokat Nýmecko
212.-214. Hans-JŘrgen Klatt - Susanne Klatt Nýmecko
212.-214. Uwe Spanier - Dr. Constanze Spanier Nýmecko
212.-214. Krzysztof Michalak - Liliana Zaleska-Michalak Polsko
215.-216. Claude Bonneau - Jeannine Bonneau Francie
215.-216. Djelloul Bouliche - Sabine Bouliche Ővřcarsko