aktualizace
  24.10.2007
  09:10

taneční liga | domácí soutěže | zahraniční soutěže

15. German Open Championships 2001

Mannheim (Německo), 28.8.2001 - 1.9.2001

Profesionálové - LAT (53 párů)

 Finále 
1. Bryan Watson - Carmen Německo
2. Paul Killick - Hanna Karttunen Anglie
3. Serguei Roupin - Elena Khvorova Rusko
4. Akira Hojo - Masami Suda Japonsko
5. Robertas Maleckis - Inga Shirkaite Litva
6. Alexandre Litvinenko - Elena Litvinenko Rusko
 Semifinále 
7. Sergiy Kravchouk - Maryna Rumyanova Ukrajina
8. Mark Robertson - Luana Fanni Skotsko
9. Fabrizio Buonifacio - Elisabeta Pusceddu Itálie
10. Davide Gabusi - Claudia Tavalazzi Itálie
11. Balazs Ekker - Julia Polai Rakousko
12. Mikhail Soloviov - Elena Soloviova Rusko
13. Martin Schurz - Lone Pihl Christensen Dánsko
 3. kolo 
14. Vladimir Shchepletsov - Irina Shchepletsova Rusko
15. Maxim Podoprigora - Irina Dubovik Rusko
16. Roberto Albanese - Uta Deharde Německo
17. Maurizio Ghigiarelli - Manuela Andracchio Itálie
18. Jesper Dalsgaard - Soffie Dalsgaard Dánsko
19. Oleg Romanov - Elvira Romanova Rusko
20. Ippei Nagai - Ikuko Nagai Japonsko
21. Robert Linowski - Agata Szybiak Polsko
22. Daniel Steinmann - Franziska Greuter Švýcarsko
23. Hirokazu Ito - Yasuko Ito Japonsko
24. René Ostárek - Bronislava Vrtalová Česká republika
 2. kolo 
25. Stefan Meißner - Maike Ebsen Německo
26. Radik Bagautdinov - Eva Bagautdinova Rusko
27.-28. Hannes Emrich - Mette Gammelgaard Rakousko
27.-28. Toshihiko Nakamura - Tomoko Aoyagi Japonsko
29. Carsten Lenz - Monika Niederreiter Německo
30. Oleg Rasdorskich - Olga Bitjutskich Rusko
31.-33. Gennadiy Oseshnyuk - Iryna Vikatto Ukrajina
31.-33. Mica Milojkovic - Jelena Kolarovic Srbsko a Černá hora
31.-33. Alexander Cristian - Andrea Bego-Voeva Německo
34. Nari Nakamura - Nancy Nakamura Japonsko
35. Oleg Kochniev - Erika Konyk Slovensko
36. Marcel Novák - Kamila Pospíšilová Česká republika
 1. kolo 
37. Mikhail Asrijan - Irina Timofeeva Rusko
38. Dennis van Rensch - Hanna Juntikka Nizozemí
39.-40. Armando Tinita - Alexandra Cunha Portugalsko
39.-40. Paulo Paulino - Carla Nogueira Portugalsko
41. Christian Korbella - Anita Mothes Německo
42. Markus Grebe - Stephanie Grebe Německo
43.-45. Ryno van den Berg - Sonja Stanford Jihoafrická republika
43.-45. Luca Villanucci - Michela Salatino Itálie
43.-45. Mickhail Larin - Tatiana Birioukova Rusko
46. José Torres - Christina Carvalho Portugalsko
47. Boris Baßler - Daniela Heinzmann Německo
48.-51. Torsten Esch - Daniela Brüggemann Německo
48.-51. Velissarios Kostakos - Zorica Lukic Řecko
48.-51. Rolf Rüetschi - Regula Ulrich Švýcarsko
48.-51. Dusan Ramljak - Catarina Bolinhas Portugalsko
52.-53. Gualter Pego - Patricia Carvalho Portugalsko
52.-53. Telmo Costa - Silvia Carvalho Portugalsko