aktualizace
  24.10.2007
  09:10

taneční liga | domácí soutěže | zahraniční soutěže

15. German Open Championships 2001

Mannheim (Německo), 28.8.2001 - 1.9.2001

Profesinálové - STT (43 párů)

 Finále 
1. William Pino - Alessandra Bucciarelli Itálie
2. Michele Bonsignori - Monica Baldasseroni Itálie
3. Davide Cacciari - Olga Garchina Rusko
4. Mirco Selli - Marica Selli Itálie
5. Heiko Kleibrink - Giselle Keppel Německo
6. Stefan Ossenkop - Pia David Německo
 Semifinále 
7. Roberto Giuliato - Serena Picco Itálie
8. Luca Tonello - Ekaterina Baroulina Rusko
9. Thomas Fürmeyer - Tanja Larissa Beinhauer Německo
10. Giuliano Nironi - Simonetta Vecchi Itálie
11. Manfred Zehender - Michaela Heintzinger Rakousko
12. Fabio Bosco - Marina Ferrari Itálie
 2. kolo 
13.-14. Martin Odstrčil - Renata Odstrčilová Česká republika
13.-14. Gianfranco Galeone - Loredana Mahigrasso Itálie
15. Morten Sell - Pernille Oddershede Dánsko
16. Serguei Belikov - Irina Lapteva Rusko
17. Shintaro Yanagibashi - Kumiko Asami Japonsko
18. Francesco Somma - Lidia Farina Itálie
19.-20. Alexandre Gromov - Evguenia Gromova Rusko
19.-20. Francois Wannesson-Fouchet - Delphine Wannesson-Fouchet Francie
21. Carlo Romano - Katia Valentini Itálie
22.-23. Roman Frieling - Pamela Jung Německo
22.-23. Daniele Missiroli - Sabrina Manuzi Itálie
24. Carlo Oliva - Julia Partheni Řecko
 1. kolo 
25.-26. Giovanni Paolucci - Patrizia Di Nardo Itálie
25.-26. Peter Bosvelo - Euvgenia Parakhina Nizozemí
27. Sven Walker - Nathalie Reiß Německo
28. Danny Quilliam - Christine Kunz Kanada
29. Ferran Aiguade - Acrora Fernandez Španělsko
30.-31. Tassilo Lax - Sabine Hoffmann Německo
30.-31. Dmitrii Brovko - Elena Brovko Rusko
32. Tibor Kysel - Nadejda Drujinina Slovensko
33.-34. Barry Winters - Petra Diana Bischof Maďarsko
33.-34. Iouri Kravets - Antonia Kosmeda Ukrajina
35. Joan Cayuela - Marcia Cecchini Španělsko
36. Boris Baßler - Daniela Heinzmann Německo
37. Udo Lang - Eva-Maria Müller-Lang Německo
38.-40. Markus Zimmermann - Anke Poppinga Německo
38.-40. Thomas Fröhmer - Uta Fröhmer Německo
38.-40. Martin Ögg - Astrid Ögg-Minnich Rakousko
41. Anthony van Egmond - Moniek Nieuwenburg Nizozemí
42.-43. Holger Loferski - Heike Loferski Německo
42.-43. Sebastian Sanchez Mestres - Rojas Sabate Nuria Španělsko