aktualizace
  24.10.2007
  09:10

taneŔnÝ liga | domßcÝ soutý×e | zahraniŔnÝ soutý×e

15. German Open Championships 2001

Mannheim (Nýmecko), 28.8.2001 - 1.9.2001

AmatÚ°i - STT (381 pßr¨)

 Finßle 
1. Mirko Gozzoli - Alessia Betti Itßlie
2. Brian Eriksen - Marianne Eihilt Dßnsko
3. Arunas Bizokas - Edita Daniute Litva
4. Domenico Soale - Gioia Cerasoli Itßlie
5. Sascha Karabey - Natascha Karabey Nýmecko
6. Paolo Bosco - Silvia Pitton Itßlie
 Semifinßle 
7. Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkeviciute Litva
8.-10. Misa Cigoj - Anastazija Novozilova Slovinsko
8.-10. Marcus Wei▀ - Anja Schramm Nýmecko
8.-10. Benedetto Ferruggia - Jana Pokrovskaja Itßlie
11. Denis Khadjiev - Jana Balabaeva Rusko
12. Serguei Mikheev - Anastassia Sidoran Rusko
 6. kolo 
13. Thomas Konury - Izabela Weiss Polsko
14.-15. Pavel Dvorak - Jitka Wallischova ╚eskß republika
14.-15. Marius Kriukelis - Kristina Valiunaite Litva
16. Alessandro Garofolo - Annamaria Bassano Itßlie
17. Marat Guimaev - Alina Bassiouk Rusko
18. Frederico Di Toro - Genny Favero Itßlie
19.-20. Mirco D┤Agostino - Arianna D┤Amico Itßlie
19.-20. Andrea Ghigiarelli - Sara Andracchio Itßlie
21. Mark Friedmann - Claudia K÷hler Nýmecko
22. Roberto Regnoli - Tania Berto Itßlie
23. Luca Bussoletti - Cinzia Birarelli Itßlie
24. Andrea Zaramella - Letizia Ingrosso Itßlie
 5. kolo 
25. RŘdiger Homm - Julia Belch Nýmecko
26. Urs Geisenhainer - Annette Sudol Nýmecko
27. Marc Scheithauer - Kerstin Stettner Nýmecko
28.-29. Cirolamo Zaccaro - Tina Albanese Itßlie
28.-29. Kazuaki Watanabe - Yumi Watanabe Japonsko
30. Andrius Ivasauskas - Jurgita Dingelyte Litva
31.-33. Octavian Para - Elena Cravciuc Moldavsko
31.-33. Andrej Hromadka - Silvia Kadnarova Slovensko
31.-33. Dmitry Antoshin - Alla Kolobova Rusko
34. Frank Radich - Susanne Holde Dßnsko
35.-36. Alexei Lapine - Olga Tsykailo Rusko
35.-36. Christoph Kies - Silke Zetzsche Nýmecko
37.-39. Krysztdf Psciuk - Dorota Makar Polsko
37.-39. Julius Seniauskas - Neringa Joneliunaite Litva
37.-39. Zoran Plohl - Tatiana Lahvinovich Slovinsko
40.-41. Csaba Laszlo - Aniko Nemeth Ma´arsko
40.-41. Volker Schmidt - Ellen Jonas Nýmecko
42.-44. Rolandas Trembo - Marija Mimrikova Nýmecko
42.-44. Nicola Zuccarello - Stefania De Boni Itßlie
42.-44. Gerwin Biedermann - Betty Urbeinz Nýmecko
45. Kristaps Cirulis - Liene Darbiniece LotyÜsko
46.-47. Roman Myrkin - Natalia Byeadnyagina Ukrajina
46.-47. Massimo Palladino - Vincenza Farnese Itßlie
48. J÷rg Palm - Sandra Baehr Nýmecko
 4. kolo 
49.-55. Nikolai Djamberbaev - Anna Shelkovnikova Rusko
49.-55. Przemyskaw Juszkiewicz - Paulina Glazik Polsko
49.-55. Guiseppe Magnelli - Francesca Pietramale Itßlie
49.-55. Gabriele Pilo - Daniela Belardo Itßlie
49.-55. Alexandre Sergueev - Olga Nikolaeva Rusko
49.-55. Alessio Di Veronica - Daniela Mattia Itßlie
49.-55. Salvatore Todaro - Veronika Haller Itßlie
56.-57. Sergiy Pelekh - Ganna Ruda Ukrajina
56.-57. Pavel Bartossevitch - Marina Karpounina Rusko
58.-61. Domen Krapez - Elena Girella Slovinsko
58.-61. Jan Halir - Marketa Sramkova ╚eskß republika
58.-61. Maxim Kotlov - Elena Uspenskaia Rusko
58.-61. Marco Chieregato - Francesca Colomba Itßlie
62.-64. Pavel Fomine - Ksenia Kapralova Rusko
62.-64. Andrei Chubarev - Veronika Vlassova Rusko
62.-64. Janis Vanags - Valentina Oseledko LotyÜsko
65.-69. Oreste Gargano - Valentina Colantuono Itßlie
65.-69. Marco Mancini - Giada Filacchione Itßlie
65.-69. Lucasz Pawlak - Katarzyna Horodecka Polsko
65.-69. Evgueni Kazmirtchouk - Ksenia Poliakova Rusko
65.-69. Maxim Boulannyi - Kateryna Spasital Ukrajina
70. Veiko Ratas - Helena Liiv Estonsko
71.-73. Thomas Kagnes - Nadya Khamitskaya Norsko
71.-73. Piotr Maliszewski - Aleksandra Szopa Polsko
71.-73. Philip Redmond - Katarzyna Kawalec Irsko
74.-77. Gabriele Chiarandini - Cinzia Vivarelli Itßlie
74.-77. Fabio Colella - Tania Amico Itßlie
74.-77. Oleg Nikitin - Ekaterina Shechoukova Rusko
74.-77. Jernej Brenholc - Daniela Pekic Slovinsko
78.-79. Marco Lustri - Emanuela Lustri Itßlie
78.-79. Ivan Galan - Anna Galan Rusko
80. Isaia Berardi - Veronica Di Furia Itßlie
81.-82. Pavel Bic - Silvie Konderlova ╚eskß republika
81.-82. Nico Burkel - Andrea Pihl Nýmecko
83.-84. Christoph Gross - Nadia Somfleth Nýmecko
83.-84. Radoslav Zofcin - Petra Stefankova Slovensko
85.-88. Alberto Bersini - Nicoletta Pregnolato Itßlie
85.-88. Chris Nugteren - Rianca van de Berkmortel NizozemÝ
85.-88. Domenico Marcheggiani - Lina Mambella Itßlie
85.-88. Antonio Ungolo - Rosa Maria Balzano Itßlie
89.-92. Artem Gilev - Anastassia Shalimova Rusko
89.-92. Timon Robin Frank - Susanne Ewald Nýmecko
89.-92. Filip Rut - Veronika Navratilova ╚eskß republika
89.-92. Andreas Kindler - Juliane Sprecher Nýmecko
93.-94. Christian Bono - Elena Bono Itßlie
93.-94. Richard Maessen - Jessica Lie NizozemÝ
95.-96. Felice Massimiliano Nardino - Donatella Findanno Itßlie
95.-96. Nazar Norov - Irina Kudryashova Rusko
97.-98. Marco La Rosa - Sonia Salsedo Itßlie
97.-98. Petr Zabysztrzan - Jitka Konderlovß ╚eskß republika
99.-100. Jan Kravec - Monika Mihalikova ╚eskß republika
99.-100. Filip Gregoriades - Lenka Voborilova ╚eskß republika
 3. kolo 
101.-103. Daniele Ginnetti - Francesca Mariani Itßlie
101.-103. Artem Rodygin - Olga Serzhntova Rusko
101.-103. Stanislav Bekmametob - Natalia Urban Rusko
104.-107. Stephan Bannier - Delia Slesina Nýmecko
104.-107. Robert Hoefnagel - Silke Hoefnagel NizozemÝ
104.-107. Boris Rohne - Madeleine Epler Nýmecko
104.-107. Felice Longo - Stella Cocciolone Itßlie
108.-111. Mihai Gabriel Petre - Raluca Dumitrache Rumunsko
108.-111. Vitali Golovine - Elena Vaganova Rusko
108.-111. Mario Zeiter - Sandra Berny Nýmecko
108.-111. Oscar Pedrinelli - Alessia Caputo Itßlie
112.-114. Felix Schńfer - Iris Anders Nýmecko
112.-114. Oliver Rehder - Jasmin Rehder Nýmecko
112.-114. Robert Kaesler - Nora Thierse Nýmecko
115.-116. Simon Reuter - Gabi Suhadolnik Nýmecko
115.-116. Gerrit Stoffer - Melanie Rixen Nýmecko
117.-119. Jean-Francois Messier - Mary Bolduc Kanada
117.-119. Dmitrij Herbel - Debbie Seefeldt Nýmecko
117.-119. Christophe Rioult - Sonia Rioult Francie
120.-121. Alexandr Berezine - Svetlana Epeikina Rusko
120.-121. Martinas Reinbold - Liene Skrastina LotyÜsko
122.-124. Thomas Michael - Jana Schmidt Nýmecko
122.-124. Denis F÷rster - Michaela Malkova ╚eskß republika
122.-124. Dmitri Rodygin - Irina Akhtiamova Rusko
125.-128. Rainer Mauerhofer - Elke Gehrsitz Rakousko
125.-128. Oliver Thalheim - Tina Spiesbach Nýmecko
125.-128. Pietro Del Bello - Stefania Pazienza Itßlie
125.-128. Alexey Belikov - Elena Mikhailova Rusko
129.-132. Sebastian Wagenbach - Bianca Stńngle Nýmecko
129.-132. Maurizio Palenga - Federica Ricci Itßlie
129.-132. Gero Christophersen - Nicole Goes Nýmecko
129.-132. Torsten Strau▀ - Sabine Jacob Nýmecko
133.-134. Lukasz Miechowiecki - Bianka Zubrowska Polsko
133.-134. Calin Panainte - Margarita Mantaluta Moldavsko
135.-137. Pau Aran - Blanca Ribas Őpanýlsko
135.-137. Brendon Midson - Gyda Kathrine Thorsen Norsko
135.-137. Stefan BrŘckner - Astrid Schńfer Nýmecko
138. Frank Schulnies - Anke Schulze Nýmecko
 2. kolo 
139.-142. Krzyztof Raczkiewicz - Marlena Koch Polsko
139.-142. Artem Berejnoi - Farida Galieva Rusko
139.-142. Maurizio Galeone - Gianna Mussiello Itßlie
139.-142. Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Danzer Rakousko
143.-146. JŘrgen Fleischer - Wioletta Cabaj Nýmecko
143.-146. Dmitri Lobov - Tanja Mohr Nýmecko
143.-146. Michael Sorensen - Miriam Blume Dßnsko
143.-146. Joachim Dahlstrom - Janne Urbak Dßnsko
147.-150. Ludek Novotny - Iveta Stnadova ╚eskß republika
147.-150. Frank Willhaug - Anke Haverkamp Nýmecko
147.-150. Moreno Lirussi - Anna Plazzotta Itßlie
147.-150. Gintautas Bulotas - Barbara Hertnagel Nýmecko
151.-156. Jens GrŘttemeier - Kathrin Jandrey Nýmecko
151.-156. Stanislaw Massold - Julia Niemann Nýmecko
151.-156. Olaf Koschnitzki - Susan Grigowski Nýmecko
151.-156. Volodimir Protsenko - Nina Leonhardt Nýmecko
151.-156. Emanuele Soldi - Sara Di Vaira Itßlie
151.-156. Radek Vondrejc - Pavla Madlova ╚eskß republika
157.-161. Patrick Karrer - Sissy Herrmann Nýmecko
157.-161. Marcus Lindner - Steffi Schubert Nýmecko
157.-161. Mikhail Jarinov - Maria Makushkina Rusko
157.-161. Adrian Klisan - Johanna-Elisabeth Hahn Nýmecko
157.-161. Dominik B÷hm - Sonja Hahn Nýmecko
162.-169. Isao Wolvekamp - Shirley Benton NizozemÝ
162.-169. Denys Shevtsov - Irina Bryk Ukrajina
162.-169. Wolfgang Stoiber - Nicola Ritschel Rakousko
162.-169. Maurizio Lepri - Cinzia Lepri Itßlie
162.-169. Anton Lebedev - Elizaveta Tolstobrova Rusko
162.-169. Ruslan Khalikov - Elena Sobol Rusko
162.-169. Oktavian Chepurjinski - Anastasia Alacarenco Moldavsko
162.-169. Andrea D┤Onofrio - Micaela D'Onofrio Itßlie
170.-171. Sven-Hendrik Winschuh - Nicole Vankan NizozemÝ
170.-171. Bernhard Maier - Katharina Kurzthaler Rakousko
172.-175. Kristofer Arendt - Ekaterina Shaiakhmetova Nýmecko
172.-175. Mario Riva - Carmen Combi Itßlie
172.-175. Martin Scammell - Susanne Kńst Nýmecko
172.-175. Luca Tiberi - Francesca Alla Itßlie
176.-181. Timo Henkes - Daniela Zach Nýmecko
176.-181. Mariusz Zakrzewski - Anja Engels Nýmecko
176.-181. Richard Weigel - Doreen Weigel Nýmecko
176.-181. Wolfgang Lauer - Michaela Rothlńnder Nýmecko
176.-181. Sebastian Karczewski - Monika Kroschel Polsko
176.-181. J÷rg Hillenbrand - Ute Hillenbrand Nýmecko
182.-184. Michael Heinen - Sylvia Heinen Nýmecko
182.-184. Marcel DittÚ - Alexandra Voss Nýmecko
182.-184. Stephan Hinze - Juliane Hartmann Nýmecko
185.-186. Francis Lafreniere - Christine Thibault Kanada
185.-186. Steffen Dńhne - Jessica Engel Nýmecko
187.-192. Andreas Baumgart - Marlene Quenzel Nýmecko
187.-192. Klaus Jńde - Urte Jńde Nýmecko
187.-192. Andreas Martens - Claudia Horn Nýmecko
187.-192. AndrÚ Westbunk - Angelina Plechanow Nýmecko
187.-192. Tim Bonkowski - Alexandra Bonkowski Nýmecko
187.-192. Thomas Mierisch - Nicole Sprenger Nýmecko
193.-194. Andreas H÷tzel - Cindy Weist Nýmecko
193.-194. Tomas Ramseidl - Iva Kyzljakova ╚eskß republika
195.-200. Piotr Duczkowski - Marta Przybylak Polsko
195.-200. Florian Eisenmagen - Elisabeth Schatten Rakousko
195.-200. Stanislav Uxa - Lenka Ritterova ╚eskß republika
195.-200. Hendrik Stein - Solveig Horn Nýmecko
195.-200. Sascha Kuhlmann - Stefanie Jonas Nýmecko
195.-200. Sergey Samchinskiy - Franziska Becker Nýmecko
201.-205. Marcus Mnerinsky - Leila Abourjeily Nýmecko
201.-205. Andrei Mojeiko - Ioulia Melnik Rusko
201.-205. Miroslav Bahnik - Eva Kemrova ╚eskß republika
201.-205. Temirlan Atarbayev - Yelena Voronova Kazachstßn
201.-205. Maximilian Weihrauch - Nicole Berry Nýmecko
206.-209. Andrei Herasimuk - Alina WEISS Stsiapanova Rusko
206.-209. Alexandr Ivanov - Elena Kazennik Rusko
206.-209. AndrÚ Bielmann - Cordula Keim Nýmecko
206.-209. Armin Balk - Bettina Kaiser Nýmecko
210.-213. Vitalij Bach - Anna Korbutt Nýmecko
210.-213. Delf Eichhorn - Christine Weinrich Nýmecko
210.-213. Olaf Schilling - Anke Schmalz Nýmecko
210.-213. Stefan Kolip - Inge Kolip Nýmecko
214.-217. Alessandro Paglianelli - Rosaria Paglianelli Itßlie
214.-217. Rudolf Hoch - Claudia Stock Nýmecko
214.-217. Roman Scheuer - Sandra Pfaffenbach Nýmecko
214.-217. Marco Dehm - Henriette Schaller Nýmecko
218.-221. Ronny H÷rig - Susann Bansch Nýmecko
218.-221. Stanislaw Zelemzow - Iriena Tscherepanowa Rusko
218.-221. Marcus Rehwinkel - Katherine Engelking Nýmecko
218.-221. RenÚ Wolfert - Angela Wolfert Nýmecko
222. Dominique RenÚ Fara - Eva M÷llmann Nýmecko
223.-224. Erik Pali - Viktoria Pali Ma´arsko
223.-224. Roman Alexeev - Maria Milovanova Rusko
 1. kolo 
225.-229. Milan Sedlar - Martina Petrikova ╚eskß republika
225.-229. Rico Schlammer - Marit Kramski Nýmecko
225.-229. Bedi Horoz - Sonja Horoz Nýmecko
225.-229. Arne Kraft - Karen Kraft Nýmecko
225.-229. Lars Meinhardt - Luise Stein Nýmecko
230.-233. Peter Liebsch - D÷rthe Liebsch Nýmecko
230.-233. Igor Bogatiriov - Margareta Simion Moldavsko
230.-233. Marc Schuck - Juliane H÷gerle Nýmecko
230.-233. Uwe Schieren - Melanie Schieren Nýmecko
234.-236. Matthias K÷ck - Katharina K÷ck Nýmecko
234.-236. Thomas Pflewko - Anne Leson Nýmecko
234.-236. Konstantyn Voynarovskyy - Kateryna Zilkovska Moldavsko
237.-240. Holger Wilts - Karina Heljen Nýmecko
237.-240. Andreas Dabbert - Angelika Rambold Nýmecko
237.-240. Alexander Einfinger - Juliane Strehmann Nýmecko
237.-240. Hans-J. Gro▀ - Martina Gro▀ Nýmecko
241.-248. Dennis Garrapa - Marisa Hubl Nýmecko
241.-248. Florian Kunkel - Anastasiya Ushakova Nýmecko
241.-248. Holger Buczylowski - Olga Vasilkova Nýmecko
241.-248. Florian Meyer - Anja Katzmarski Nýmecko
241.-248. Peter Modrovsky - Barbara Janeinova Slovensko
241.-248. Daniel Kube - Stefannie Maycock Nýmecko
241.-248. Ivan Krylov - Iulia Biketova Rusko
241.-248. Udo Quattelbaum - Sabine Spill Nýmecko
249.-251. Wolfgang Tauscher - Susanne Scheub÷ck Nýmecko
249.-251. Karsten P÷hlmann - Maike Claussen Nýmecko
249.-251. Gregor Plitzko - Franziska Fielsch Nýmecko
252.-259. Martin Reich - Nadja Reich Nýmecko
252.-259. Reinhard Dunz - Viktoria Fischer Nýmecko
252.-259. Andreas Andersen - Kirsten Blaum Nýmecko
252.-259. Mark Eisenblńtter - Christina Ziegeler Nýmecko
252.-259. Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina Beck Nýmecko
252.-259. Dirk Kitzerow - Annika Kitzerow Nýmecko
252.-259. Oliver Tilch - Rabea Tilch Nýmecko
252.-259. Jan-Christoph KrŘhne - Birgit Mostert Nýmecko
260.-261. Christopher B÷hlke - Karen Stange Nýmecko
260.-261. Vojtech Zabransky - Martina Ryskova ╚eskß republika
262.-266. Frank Horst - Marjolein van Amerongen NizozemÝ
262.-266. Norbert Zadek - Carola Bartsch Nýmecko
262.-266. Niels LŘthke - Bellinda Latus Nýmecko
262.-266. Mirko Nenner - Melanie Fladung Nýmecko
262.-266. Willem Christiaans - Susanne De Kleijn NizozemÝ
267.-269. Stefan Staufert - Jasmin Borgmann Nýmecko
267.-269. Kay Schneutzer - Jette Schimmel Nýmecko
267.-269. Roland Tines - Sabine Scheller Nýmecko
270.-272. Sascha Otto - Ines Fischer Nýmecko
270.-272. Michael Cremer - Ilka Schmidt Nýmecko
270.-272. Andrea Rigon - Barbara Remondini Itßlie
273.-281. Stefan Ciapura - Karin Grade Nýmecko
273.-281. J÷rg Hofmeister - Susanne Kauer Nýmecko
273.-281. Stephan Rath - Christine Galz Nýmecko
273.-281. Alessandro Brescianini - Annalisa Cominetti Itßlie
273.-281. Michael Horny - Christine Gassler Rakousko
273.-281. Marc Hotfilder - Heike Macke Nýmecko
273.-281. Stefan Heinrich - Manuela Brychzy Nýmecko
273.-281. Sven Kreicha - Sabine Heuser Nýmecko
273.-281. Uwe Timrott - Martina Ball Nýmecko
282.-289. Harald GŘnther - Elsa Durm Nýmecko
282.-289. Thomas Breitenbach - Juliaka Winkler Nýmecko
282.-289. Andreas Matthes - Anja Schoeps Nýmecko
282.-289. Torben Fedder - Janine Valler Nýmecko
282.-289. Nuno Santos - Alexandra Venancio Portugalsko
282.-289. Thorge Merkhoffer - Sylvia Schaaf Nýmecko
282.-289. Igor Rebrov - Iana Zakirova Rusko
282.-289. Ingo Habben - Sabine Habben Nýmecko
290.-294. Bernd Nńgele - Corinna Klett Nýmecko
290.-294. Mario Schiena - Sandra Hartl Nýmecko
290.-294. Ronald Zimmermann - Ulrike Frings Nýmecko
290.-294. Maxim Yakuba - Olga Pletnyova Kazachstßn
290.-294. Albert Lah - Isabel Gerlach Nýmecko
295.-299. Stefan Woisin - Silke Kraft Nýmecko
295.-299. Frank Platzer - Tanja Schaper Nýmecko
295.-299. JŘrgen Gabriel - Daniela Schmeinck Nýmecko
295.-299. Andreas Bittorf - Sabine Haas Nýmecko
295.-299. Oliver Borchard - Regine Ratke Nýmecko
300.-309. Thomas Schńfer - Sybille Scheufler Nýmecko
300.-309. Stefan Wagner - Beate Lembke Nýmecko
300.-309. Massimo Fersini - Rie Fersini Ővřcarsko
300.-309. Heiko Grohmann - Kerstin Harenberg Nýmecko
300.-309. Jens Hicking - Sara Wagner Nýmecko
300.-309. RenÚ Friedrichs - Silke Pietsch Nýmecko
300.-309. Gerrit Burghardt - Anke MŘller Nýmecko
300.-309. Pascal Zuber - Tanja Hablowetz Nýmecko
300.-309. Serge Quazzotti - Peggy Quazzotti-Fogel Nýmecko
300.-309. Frederick R÷sler - Janine Rusher Nýmecko
310.-322. Till Gerlach - Eva R÷hn Nýmecko
310.-322. Frank Zerull - Katja Widmaier Nýmecko
310.-322. Stephan Frank - Sylvia Hochhaus Nýmecko
310.-322. Michael Prinzhorn - Christine Prinzhorn Nýmecko
310.-322. Burkhard Wagener - Anika Dominik Nýmecko
310.-322. Til Schubbe - Heike MŘller Nýmecko
310.-322. Ralph Swinka - Katharina Sauthoff Nýmecko
310.-322. Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra Koperski Nýmecko
310.-322. Oliver Leonhardt - Heike Bendixen Nýmecko
310.-322. Michael Nimz - Michaela Sauer Nýmecko
310.-322. Gerard Montesinos - Jessyca Fenoy Őpanýlsko
310.-322. Christian Schr÷der - Sabrina Hartwig Nýmecko
310.-322. Robert Panther - Birgit Panther Nýmecko
323.-333. Marcus Fischer - Aline Punstein Nýmecko
323.-333. Oliver Fasing - Ilka Riechelmann Nýmecko
323.-333. Jan-Hendrik Meier - Verena Alexa Ohm Nýmecko
323.-333. Frank Komarek - Sabine Plumacher Nýmecko
323.-333. Frank J÷rgens - Alexandra Brixa Nýmecko
323.-333. Roland BrŘgel - Diana Schatz Nýmecko
323.-333. Andreas GrŘnefeld - Claudia GrŘnefeld Nýmecko
323.-333. Matthias Drescher - Petra Drescher Nýmecko
323.-333. Marco Klap÷tke - Juliane Wiecha Nýmecko
323.-333. Thorsten Unger - Vera KŘster Nýmecko
323.-333. Patrik Scholtz - Stanislava Lackova Slovensko
334.-348. Peter Rodenburg - Michaela Bitter Nýmecko
334.-348. Jarek Dudek - Julia Patzelt Nýmecko
334.-348. Lars Biercher - Gabi Pusch Nýmecko
334.-348. Michael Beckmann - Bettina Corneli Nýmecko
334.-348. JŘrgen Claus - Birgit MŘhe Nýmecko
334.-348. Sascha Meyer - Cathrin Anne Lang Nýmecko
334.-348. Holger Koschinski - Ruth WipperfŘrth Nýmecko
334.-348. Vladislav Verchenko - Inna Pozdniakova Kanada
334.-348. Michael Kovac - Sabine Kovac Nýmecko
334.-348. Thomas Drochelmann - Tanja Metje Nýmecko
334.-348. Felix Wernz - Gabi Scholz Nýmecko
334.-348. Stephan Otte - Carolin Schollmayer Nýmecko
334.-348. Martin Soutier - Claudia Bauer Nýmecko
334.-348. Tom Boumans - Ciska Baarda NizozemÝ
334.-348. Jens Hendrik Siebert - Sabina Marina Cremerius Nýmecko
349.-362. Torsten Cziesla - Sonja Gehrt Nýmecko
349.-362. Markus Lichterfeld - Barbara Schwert Nýmecko
349.-362. Christian Schacht - Natalie Vollmer Nýmecko
349.-362. Nicholas Grafschaft - Sonja Sander Nýmecko
349.-362. AndrÚ Schwab - Christine Wedderwille Nýmecko
349.-362. Helge Neuner - Tanja G÷decke Nýmecko
349.-362. Claudio Mocellini - Marzia Righetti Itßlie
349.-362. Bj÷rn Castner - Claudia Maierl Nýmecko
349.-362. Ingmar Grńsslin - Sonja Grńsslin Nýmecko
349.-362. Thomas Gysser - Corinna Just Nýmecko
349.-362. Ralf Dahlheimer - Tatjana L÷sch Nýmecko
349.-362. Wolfgang Walter - Gabriele Zńgelein Nýmecko
349.-362. Andreas Butzenlechner - Martina Bńr Nýmecko
349.-362. Thomas Wirzberger - Michaele Schmidt Nýmecko
363.-381. Thomas Schulz - Sabine Michels Nýmecko
363.-381. Thomas Jacobs - Marion Grab Nýmecko
363.-381. Wolfgang Binder - Anja Kirchner Nýmecko
363.-381. Thorsten Heimann - Claudia B÷hme Nýmecko
363.-381. Oleg Kuryanov - Natalia Popova Rusko
363.-381. Martin Haensel - Martina Haensel Nýmecko
363.-381. Markus Mengelkamp - Christiana Grandel Nýmecko
363.-381. Thomas Wolters - Anja Wolters Nýmecko
363.-381. Pavel Vizi - Eva Viziova ╚eskß republika
363.-381. Thomas Will - Sandra Schulze Nýmecko
363.-381. Bernd Steines - Silvia Friedenberger Nýmecko
363.-381. Otto Lachnit - Anja KrŘger Nýmecko
363.-381. Vasily Lobas - Alyona Lobas Rusko
363.-381. Markus Hńberer - Karin Fischer Nýmecko
363.-381. Matthias Nutz - Andrea Nutz Nýmecko
363.-381. Oliver Gro▀e - Stefanie Gro▀e Nýmecko
363.-381. Dirk Wetterkamp - Dr. Doris Wetterkamp Nýmecko
363.-381. Heiko Marschall - Karin Dick Nýmecko