aktualizace
  24.10.2007
  09:10

taneční liga | domácí soutěže | zahraniční soutěže

Mistrovství světa seniorů I ve STT 2007

Valencia (Španělsko), 3.3.2007

IDSF World Senior I Standard (41 párů)

 Finále 
1. Stefano Bernardini - Stefania Martellini Itálie
2. Slawek Lukawczyk - Edna Klein Belgie
3. Maurizio Meoni - Gianna Boccardi Itálie
4. Enrique Lluch - Marta Salvat Španělsko
5. Michael Ruhl - Michaela Ruhl Německo
6. Juha Rautio - Päivi Rautio Finsko
 Semifinále 
7. Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalya Ovcharenko Rusko
8. Robert Jecl - Stefanie Venjacob Slovinsko
9. Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal Francie
10. Tatsuyuki Matsumoto - Terumi Matsumoto Japonsko
11. Hiroshi Shimizu - Takako Shimizu Japonsko
12. Martin Schüller - Mechtildid Jungels Německo
 3. kolo 
13.-14. Vicenç Munar - Rosa M. García Španělsko
13.-14. Victor Berezin - Elena Martynenko Rusko
15.-16. Xingmin Lu - Katerina Lu Spojené státy americké
15.-16. Walter Valenta - Irmtraud Maurer Rakousko
17. Jorma Yksjärvi - Marjut Yksjärvi Finsko
18. Eric Voorn - Charlotte Voorn Nizozemí
19.-20. Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl Rakousko
19.-20. Rene Ewals - Ymke Lemmens Nizozemí
21. Tiit Hindpere - Ene Hindpere Estonsko
22. Luc Richer - Suzie Maille Kanada
23.-24. Stephan Beth - Hélène Barbier Francie
23.-24. Jürgen Stein - Karin Streckeisen Švýcarsko
 2. kolo 
25.-26. John Townsend - Sabine Kuntz Anglie
25.-26. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja Slovinsko
27. Alexander Florin - Isabelle Florin Švýcarsko
28. Ivo Šimáček - Vladimíra Šimáčková Česká republika
29.-30. George Lindholm - Deborah Wong Kanada
29.-30. Thomas O. Keller - Evelyn R. Lafferty Spojené státy americké
31. Carsten Soncksen - Lise-Lotte Joranger Dánsko
32. Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna Szlendak Polsko
33. Daryl Leung - Tricia Leung Anglie
34. Wim Van de Perre - Anja Huygue Belgie
35. Géza Farantai - Virág Farantai Maďarsko
36. Dušan Sofka - Michaela Sofková Česká republika
 1. kolo 
37. Peter Mclver - Karan Bartlett Austrálie
38. Bo Nyström - Monika Högmark Švédsko
39. Enar Pajula - Leile Pajula Estonsko
40. Leif Arfert - Maj Brittarfert Švédsko
41. Ewan Wallace - Julia Wallace Skotsko

Porota:  A  -  Joan Cayuela  Španělsko
  B  -  Grethe Andersen  Norsko
  C  -  Dalia Rzeuskiene  Litva
  D  -  Bernhard Zirkler  Německo
  E  -  Arkadiusz Pavlovic  Polsko
  F  -  Tatiana Kostina  Rusko
  G  -  Goran Knezevic  Srbsko
  H  -  Sandra Homans  Itálie
  I  -  Brian Torner  Kanada